Schedule

Match Day 1: October 21
Crvena Zvezda vs Tigrovi 18:00
FK Obilic vs Srpska United 19:00
FC Young Boys vs FC Hooligans 20:00
Bar Hoppers  vs Sila 21:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Los Verga 22:00
 
Match Day 2: October 28
Crvena Zvezda vs Srpska United 18:00
FK Obilic vs Tigrovi 19:00
FC Young Boys vs Sila 20:00
Crvena Zvezda vs FC Hooligans 21:00
Bar Hoppers  vs Los Verga 22:00
 
Match Day 3: November 4
Crvena Zvezda vs FK Obilic 18:00
Tigrovi vs Srpska United 19:00
FC Young Boys vs Los Verga 20:00
Bar Hoppers  vs Crvena Zvezda 21:00
Sila vs FC Hooligans 22:00
 
Match Day 4: November 11
FK Obilic vs Tigrovi 18:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Srpska United 19:00
Sila vs Los Verga 20:00
FC Young Boys vs Crvena Zvezda 21:00
Bar Hoppers  vs FC Hooligans 22:00
 
Match Day 5: November 18
Srpska United vs FK Oblic 18:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Tigrovi 19:00
FC Young Boys vs Bar Hoppers 20:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Sila 21:00
Los Verga vs FC Hooligans 22:00
 
Match Day 6: December 2
Tigrovi vs Srpska United 18:00
Obilic vs Crvena Zvezda 19:00
Crvena Zvezda vs FC Hooligans 20:00
FC Young Boys vs Sila 21:00
Bar Hoppers vs Los Verga 22:00
 
Match Day 7: December 9
Crvena Zvezda vs Tigrovi 18:00
FK Obilic vs Srpska United 19:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Los Verga 20:00
Sila vs Bar Hoppers 21:00
FC Young Boys vs FC Hooligans  22:00
 
Match Day 8: December 16
Crvena Zvezda vs Srpska United 18:00
FK Obilic vs Tigrovi 19:00
Bar Hoppers vs FC Hooligans 20:00
FC Young Boys vs Crvena Zvezda 21:00
Sila vs Los Verga 22:00
 
Match Day 9: January 27
Crvena Zvezda vs FK Obilic 18:00
Tigrovi vs Srpska United 19:00
FC Young Boys vs Los Verga 20:00
Bar Hoppers  vs Crvena Zvezda 21:00
Sila vs FC Hooligans  22:00
 
Match Day 10: February 3
FK Obilic vs Tigrovi 18:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Srpska United 19:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Sila 20:00
Bar Hoppers  vs FC Young Boys 21:00
FC Hooligans vs Los Verga 22:00
 
Match Day 11/All Star Game: February 10
Srpska United vs FK Oblic 19:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Tigrovi 20:00
All Star Game 21:00
 
Match Day 12/Play Offs: February 17
Tigrovi vs Srpska United 19:00
Obilic vs Crvena Zvezda 20:00
3rd Place  vs 6th Place 21:00
4th Place  vs 5th Place 22:00
 
Semi Finals: March 3
1st Place  vs 4th Place 19:00
2nd Place vs 3rd Place 20:00
3rd/6th  Place vs 2nd Place 21:00
4th/5th Place vs 1st Place 22:00
 
FINALS: March 10
Over 30+  20:00
Open 21:00
Share: