Groups

Open
A B C D
FK CZ Bar Hoppers BARI 91 FC Young Boys
FK Republika Srpska Sila Lavovi – Lav Imports MFC Ukraine
FC Hooligans AAK Pools Mandarinos Locos AAA Freight
Serbian Sports Club FK Morava FK Nikola Tesla VSM Express

 

Over 30
A
USSC
FK Republika Srpska
Srpska United
Jason T-Shirt Factory

 

Over 40  
A B
FK Republika Srpska Serbian Tigers
Srpska United Sveti Savo
Jablanovo Racine Beograd

Schedule

Day Time Division Home vs. Away
Friday 6:00 PM Open FC Hooligans   Serbian Sports Club
Friday 6:30 PM Open Bar Hoppers   AAK Pools
Friday 7:00 PM Over 30 USSC   JB’s Tee Shirt Factory
Friday 7:30 PM Open FC Young Boys   VSM Express
Friday 8:00 PM Open FK CZ   Serbian Sports Club
Friday 8:30 PM Open Sila   AAK Pools
Friday 9:00 PM Over 40 Sveti Savo   Beograd
Friday 9:30 PM Open Bar Hoppers   Sila
Friday 10:00 PM Open FK CZ   FC Hooligans
Friday 10:30 PM Over 40 Serbian Tigers   Sveti Savo
Saturday 8:00 AM Open Mandarinos Locos   FK Nikola Tesla
Saturday 8:30 AM Over 40 Serbian Tigers   Beograd
Saturday 9:00 AM Over 40 FK Republika Srpska   Jablanovo Racine
Saturday 9:30 AM Open BARI 91   Lavovi – Lav Imports
Saturday 10:00 AM Open FC Young Boys   AAA Freight
Saturday 10:30 AM Over 30 FK Republika Srpska   Srpska United
Saturday 11:00 AM Open Sila   FK Morava
Saturday 11:30 AM Open FC Young Boys   MFC Ukraine
Saturday 12:00 PM Over 40 Srpska United   Jablanovo Racine
Saturday 12:30 PM Over 30 USSC   FK Republika Srpska
Saturday 1:00 PM Over 30 Srpska United   JB’s Tee Shirt Factory
Saturday 1:30 PM Open BARI 91   Mandarinos Locos
Saturday 2:00 PM Over 40 FK Republika Srpska   Srpska United
Saturday 2:30 PM Open Lavovi – Lav Imports   FK Nikola Tesla
Saturday 3:00 PM Over 30 USSC   Srpska United
Saturday 3:30 PM Over 30 FK Republika Srpska   JB’s Tee Shirt Factory
Saturday 4:00 PM Open FK CZ   FK Republika Srpska
Saturday 4:30 PM Over 40 Over 40 A3   Over 40 B2
Saturday 5:00 PM Over 40 Over 40 A2   Over 40 B3
Saturday 5:30 PM Open FK Republika Srpska   Serbian Sports Club
Saturday 6:00 PM Open MFC Ukraine   AAA Freight
Saturday 6:30 PM Over 40 Over 40 A1   Over 40 B2/A3
Saturday 7:00 PM Over 40 Over 40 B1   Over 40 A2/B3
Saturday 7:30 PM Open MFC Ukraine   VSM Express
Saturday 8:00 PM Open AAK Pools   FK Morava
Saturday 8:30 PM Over 30 Over 40 Final
Saturday 9:00 PM Over 40 Over 30 Final
Sunday 10:00 AM Open Lavovi – Lav Imports   Mandarinos Locos
Sunday 10:30 AM Open BARI 91   FK Nikola Tesla
Sunday 11:00 AM Open FK Republika Srpska   FC Hooligans
Sunday 11:30 AM Open Bar Hoppers   FK Morava
Sunday 12:00 PM Open AAA Freight   VSM Express
Sunday 12:30 PM BREAK
Sunday 1:00 PM Open A1   C2
Sunday 1:45 PM Open B1   D2
Sunday 2:30 PM Open C1   A2
Sunday 3:15 PM Open D1   B2
Sunday 4:00 PM Open A1/C2   B1/D2
Sunday 4:45 PM Open C1/A2   D1/B2
Sunday 5:30 PM Open Open Final
Share: